平成31年度 栃木県倫理法人会役員組織図

倫理役職名・氏名・会社名または公職名
会長 阿久津 静男 北関東工管(株)
副会長 小沼 正則 絆アセットマネジメント(株)
副会長 泉  博康 (株)シンワ ルブテック
幹事長 大澤 章利 (株)ネットコア
副幹事長 倉谷 昌良 (有)倉谷製帽所
副幹事長 佐々木 真理子 (有)佐々木設計企画
事務長 山川 荘二 アグリ労務管理事務所
副事務長 中村 仁美 (株)東武クリーン
県南統括地区長 佐藤 節子 (株)サトーホーム
南東地区長 佐藤 節子 (株)サトーホーム
南東副地区長 神山 純一 (株)神山商店
南西地区長 早川 一彦 (株)マリアージュ仙水
南西副地区長 柿沼 ゆたか 柿沼画廊
宇都宮統括地区長 湯澤 洋子 (福)田原福祉会 ゆりかご保育園 
宇都宮地区長 湯澤 洋子 (福)田原福祉会 ゆりかご保育園 
宇都宮副地区長 佐々木 勇一 Imagine
宇都宮副地区長 腰塚 亮 ソニー生命保険(株)
県北統括地区長 槐 清治 (株)槐工務店
県西地区長 今井 キヨ (株)松本
県西副地区長 小太刀 昌子 (有)マーサーズ
那須地区長 槐 清治 (株)槐工務店
那須副地区長 丹野 洋 (有)アスター
監査 石田 桂久 (株)石田事務所
監査 仙波 清之 (株)仙波工業
統括委員会 小沼 正則
(兼務)
絆アセットマネジメント(株)
普及拡大委員長 阿部 欣文 宇都宮文化センター(株)
普及拡大副委員長 松本  悟 松本悟土地家屋調査士事務所
普及拡大副委員長 加藤 芳夫 (株)加藤石油
モーニングセミナー委員長 松村 一夫 (有)徳久セブンイレブン
モーニングセミナー副委員長 人見 惠子 ミレット・スタイル
モーニングセミナー副委員長 小林 厚史 DREAM NET WORKS
研修委員長 葆東 雅仁 (一社)キャリアサポートセンター
研修副委員長 海老澤 博和 ソニー生命保険(株)
研修副委員長 中村 光男 BELBEDERE32
朝礼委員長 四反田 善仁 (株)共同プロ保険事務所
朝礼副委員長 瀧田 剛也 (株)ライフプラザパートナーズ
朝礼副委員長 井川 雅俊 (有)井川モータース
広報委員長 永島 臨 (株)永島写真事務所
広報副委員長 河野 慶太 パナックスコミュニケーションズ(株)
広報副委員長 人見 又平 シンケン G
女性委員長 佐山 華奈子 (株)エレフォン
女性副委員長 伊藤 史子 (有)トゥルーハート
女性副委員長 笹沼 美枝子 森山産業親睦会
青年委員長 小嶋 良典 メットライフ生命保険(株)
青年副委員長 椎名 南美子 TotalEsthetic Beautist
青年副委員長 渡邊 尚人 (有)渡邊養魚場
後継者倫理塾委員長 城田 民男 那須製紙(株)
後継者倫理塾副委員長 小梅 雄信 こうめ社会保険労務士事務所
後継者倫理塾副委員長 池田 勇介 (株)アイ・シー・エス
栃倫 マロニエ会 福田 安雄 りんじろうビルダー日総建(株)
30周年記念植樹フォロー委員長 渡辺 芳次 クリスタル ライフ
(仮)社会貢献委員会 笠井 隆行 (有)ウィンウィン
顧問 福田 富一 栃木県知事
顧問 高橋 克法 参議院議員
顧問 上野 通子 参議院議員
法人AD/相談役 最上 勝弘 (株)十五
法人SV/相談役 野口 起生 (株)のぐち
法人SV/相談役 鷹觜 信明 (株)新日本石匠
法人SV/相談役 福田 康生 (有)福田電気

平成31年度 各単会 会長名

倫理役職名・氏名・会社名または公職名
宇都宮市 八下田 達哉 (株)キャリー交通
足利市 内田 益三 (株)内田
小山市 島田 和恵 (有)シマ建築設計
宇都宮市北 金田 大史 (株)ゆたか陶器
日光市 鷹觜 里子 (株)新日本石匠
那須野ヶ原 佐川 浩一 (株)佐川商店
はがの真岡準 田崎 利也 田崎設備(株)
佐野市 高橋 正道 プルデンシャル生命保険(株)
鹿沼市 鈴木 教大 社会保険労務士法人 レクシード
高根沢さくら 仲澤 佳子 森山産業親睦会
栃木市 牧野 純一 (有)マキノ
宇都宮西 木崎 秀郁 (株)成岐
宇都宮中央 塚田 典功 塚田歯科医院
下野市 生澤 晃 (株)生澤製作所
那須野ヶ原中央 伊藤 一嘉 (株)UI志援コンサルティング
宇都宮東 山川 正 山川新聞店(株)
小山中央 堤 恵美 Studio Choco
宇都宮南 林 紀尚 (株)共栄
那須野ヶ原矢板 出村 武志 (有)ドーム・イー・ワールド

倫理役職名・氏名・会社名または公職名

会長 阿久津 静男
北関東工管(株)
副会長 小沼 正則
絆アセットマネジメント(株)
副会長 泉  博康
(株)シンワ ルブテック
幹事長 大澤 章利
(株)ネットコア
副幹事長 倉谷 昌良
(有)倉谷製帽所
副幹事長 佐々木 真理子
(有)佐々木設計企画
事務長 山川 荘二
アグリ労務管理事務所
副事務長 中村 仁美
(株)東武クリーン
県南統括地区長 佐藤 節子
(株)サトーホーム
南東地区長 佐藤 節子
(株)サトーホーム
南東副地区長 神山 純一
(株)神山商店
南西地区長 早川 一彦
(株)マリアージュ仙水
南西副地区長 柿沼 ゆたか
柿沼画廊
宇都宮統括地区長 湯澤 洋子
(福)田原福祉会 ゆりかご保育園 
宇都宮地区長 湯澤 洋子
(福)田原福祉会 ゆりかご保育園 
宇都宮副地区長 佐々木 勇一
Imagine
宇都宮副地区長 腰塚 亮
ソニー生命保険(株)
県北統括地区長 槐 清治
(株)槐工務店
県西地区長 今井 キヨ
(株)松本
県西副地区長 小太刀 昌子
(有)マーサーズ
那須地区長 槐 清治
(株)槐工務店
那須副地区長 丹野 洋
(有)アスター
監査 石田 桂久
(株)石田事務所
監査 仙波 清之
(株)仙波工業
統括委員会 小沼 正則
(兼務)
絆アセットマネジメント(株)
普及拡大委員長 阿部 欣文
宇都宮文化センター(株)
普及拡大副委員長 松本  悟
松本悟土地家屋調査士事務所
普及拡大副委員長 加藤 芳夫
(株)加藤石油
モーニングセミナー委員長 松村 一夫
(有)徳久セブンイレブン
モーニングセミナー副委員長 人見 惠子
ミレット・スタイル
モーニングセミナー副委員長 小林 厚史
DREAM NET WORKS
研修委員長 葆東 雅仁
(一社)キャリアサポートセンター
研修副委員長 海老澤 博和
ソニー生命保険(株)
研修副委員長 中村 光男
BELBEDERE32
朝礼委員長 四反田 善仁
(株)共同プロ保険事務所
朝礼副委員長 瀧田 剛也
(株)ライフプラザパートナーズ
朝礼副委員長 井川 雅俊
(有)井川モータース
広報委員長 永島 臨
(株)永島写真事務所
広報副委員長 河野 慶太
パナックスコミュニケーションズ(株)
広報副委員長 人見 又平
シンケン G
女性委員長 佐山 華奈子
(株)エレフォン
女性副委員長 伊藤 史子
(有)トゥルーハート
女性副委員長 笹沼 美枝子
森山産業親睦会
青年委員長 小嶋 良典
メットライフ生命保険(株)
青年副委員長 椎名 南美子
TotalEsthetic Beautist
青年副委員長 渡邊 尚人
(有)渡邊養魚場
後継者倫理塾委員長 城田 民男
那須製紙(株)
後継者倫理塾副委員長 小梅 雄信
こうめ社会保険労務士事務所
後継者倫理塾副委員長 池田 勇介
(株)アイ・シー・エス
栃倫 マロニエ会 福田 安雄
りんじろうビルダー日総建(株)
30周年記念植樹フォロー委員長 渡辺 芳次
クリスタル ライフ
(仮)社会貢献委員会 笠井 隆行
(有)ウィンウィン
顧問 福田 富一
栃木県知事
顧問 高橋 克法
参議院議員
顧問 上野 通子
参議院議員
法人AD/相談役 最上 勝弘
(株)十五
法人SV/相談役 野口 起生
(株)のぐち
法人SV/相談役 鷹觜 信明
(株)新日本石匠
法人SV/相談役 福田 康生
(有)福田電気

平成31年度 各単会 会長名

倫理役職名・氏名・会社名または公職名

宇都宮市 八下田 達哉
(株)キャリー交通
足利市 内田 益三
(株)内田
小山市 島田 和恵
(有)シマ建築設計
宇都宮市北 金田 大史
(株)ゆたか陶器
日光市 鷹觜 里子
(株)新日本石匠
那須野ヶ原 佐川 浩一
(株)佐川商店
はがの真岡準 田崎 利也
田崎設備(株)
佐野市 高橋 正道
プルデンシャル生命保険(株)
鹿沼市 鈴木 教大
社会保険労務士法人 レクシード
高根沢さくら 仲澤 佳子
森山産業親睦会
栃木市 牧野 純一
(有)マキノ
宇都宮西 木崎 秀郁
(株)成岐
宇都宮中央 塚田 典功
塚田歯科医院
下野市 生澤 晃
(株)生澤製作所
那須野ヶ原中央 伊藤 一嘉
(株)UI志援コンサルティング
宇都宮東 山川 正
山川新聞店(株)
小山中央 堤 恵美
Studio Choco
宇都宮南 林 紀尚
(株)共栄
那須野ヶ原矢板 出村 武志
(有)ドーム・イー・ワールド